Is Classic Iced Tea & Vodka Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, alcohol from real cane sugar, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, stevia sweetener
Check Classic Iced Tea & Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Iced Tea & Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


