Is CLASSIC ICED TEA, WHITE CRANBERRY PEACH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, PEACH JUICE (WATER, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE), WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), *TEA, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PECTIN, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR.

Check CLASSIC ICED TEA, WHITE CRANBERRY PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go