Is CLASSIC ICELANDIC STYLE NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, RASPBERRY PUREE, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check CLASSIC ICELANDIC STYLE NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping