Is CLASSIC ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, WILD BLUEBERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check CLASSIC ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, WILD BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ICELANDIC STYLE YOGURT, WILD BLUEBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


