Is CLASSIC ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING, CLASSIC ITALIAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: XANTHAN GUM, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SUGAR, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AS PRESERVATIVES, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, APO-CAROTENAL (COLOR).
Check CLASSIC ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING, CLASSIC ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING, CLASSIC ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


