Is CLASSIC JELLY BIRD EGGS FLAVORED CANDY, CLASSIC JELLY BIRD EGGS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3.

Check CLASSIC JELLY BIRD EGGS FLAVORED CANDY, CLASSIC JELLY BIRD EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? CLASSIC JELLY BIRD EGGS FLAVORED CANDY, CLASSIC JELLY BIRD EGGS | Spoonful