Is Classic Jerky Barbeque Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sugar, Salt, Hydrolyzed vegetable protein (Corn, Soy), Apple juice, Soy sauce (Water, Sugars (Glucose solids, Blackstrap molasses)), Garlic powder, Sodium erythorbate, Apple cider vinegar, Smoke flavour, Sodium nitrite, Flavour, Spices, Natural smoke, Contains: Soy
Check Classic Jerky Barbeque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Jerky Barbeque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Bar
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


