Is Classic Ketchup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Onions, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Green Bell Peppers, Allspice

Check Classic Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Classic Ketchup is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping