Is CLASSIC KETCHUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ONIONS, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GREEN BELL PEPPER, ALLSPICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check CLASSIC KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishMeal Prep