Is CLASSIC KID'S SNACK BREAK BOX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPES, CARROTS, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATO COLOR [IF COLORED]), HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST (TURKEY BREAST, WATER, HONEY, SEA SALT, SODIUM CARBONATE AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS). HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, CARROTS, CHEDDAR CHEESE & GRAPES

Check CLASSIC KID'S SNACK BREAK BOX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoMeal Prep