Is Classic Lemonade Sparkling Ice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CLARIFIED LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS).
Check Classic Lemonade Sparkling Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Lemonade Sparkling Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


