Is Classic Lemonade Oat Free?

Description
Bright, tart-sweet flavor with a clean finish; texture ranges from smooth to lightly pulpy depending on batch. Commonly served chilled for casual refreshment, outdoor gatherings, and as a cocktail mixer. Reviewers note consistent taste, convenient packaging, and broad appeal, while some mention varying sweetness preferences and pulp levels over time.

Description
Bright, tart-sweet flavor with a clean finish; texture ranges from smooth to lightly pulpy depending on batch. Commonly served chilled for casual refreshment, outdoor gatherings, and as a cocktail mixer. Reviewers note consistent taste, convenient packaging, and broad appeal, while some mention varying sweetness preferences and pulp levels over time.
Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Lemon Flavour, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid
Check Classic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Classic Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


