Is CLASSIC LENTIL SOUP, CLASSIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LENTILS, CELERY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TOMATO PASTE, SPINACH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CLASSIC LENTIL SOUP, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC LENTIL SOUP, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


