Is Classic Lightly Salted Potato Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (canola, corn, soybean, and/or sunflower oil), salt
Check Classic Lightly Salted Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Lightly Salted Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


