Is CLASSIC MACARONI PASTA SALAD, CLASSIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA) - NON GMO MAYONNAISE [EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, PASTEURIZED WHOLE EGGS, FILTERED WATER, HONEY, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS EGGS] - CARROTS - CELERY - RED ONION - WHITE VINEGAR - DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, SPICES) - PARSLEY - PAPRIKA - BLACK PEPPER - SEA SALT.

Check CLASSIC MACARONI PASTA SALAD, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchOn The Go