Is CLASSIC MARGARITA PREMIUM MIXER, CLASSIC MARGARITA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, ORANGE EXTRACT, LIME EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (AS ANTIOXIDANT)
Check CLASSIC MARGARITA PREMIUM MIXER, CLASSIC MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC MARGARITA PREMIUM MIXER, CLASSIC MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC MARGARITA PREMIUM MIXER, CLASSIC MARGARITA is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSourFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


