Is CLASSIC MAYONNAISE, CLASSIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs, Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor, Paprika Oleoresin (Color)
Check CLASSIC MAYONNAISE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC MAYONNAISE, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC MAYONNAISE, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad


