Is Classic mayonnaise Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean oil, water, whole eggs, egg yolks, distilled vinegar, contains 2% or less of each: salt, sugar, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor, calcium disodium edta to protect flavor, paprika oleoresin (color).

Check Classic mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Jar

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep