Is CLASSIC MAYONNAISE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check CLASSIC MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC MAYONNAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
NeutralTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepSalad


