Is CLASSIC MAYONNAISE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, CAGE-FREE EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC LEMON OIL GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CLASSIC MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC MAYONNAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSalad


