Is CLASSIC MAYONNAISE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, CAGE-FREE EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC LEMON OIL GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CLASSIC MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSalad