Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CLASSIC MEDITERRANEAN PLANT BASED HUMMUS DRESSING, CLASSIC MEDITERRANEAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CHICKPEAS, LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), TAHINI, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, NISIN (PRESERVATIVE)

Check CLASSIC MEDITERRANEAN PLANT BASED HUMMUS DRESSING, CLASSIC MEDITERRANEAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC MEDITERRANEAN PLANT BASED HUMMUS DRESSING, CLASSIC MEDITERRANEAN is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping
Soy Free? CLASSIC MEDITERRANEAN PLANT BASED HUMMUS DRESSING, CLASSIC MEDITERRANEAN | Spoonful