Is CLASSIC MILD MILD BLEND OF SEASONING & HASS AVOCADO SQUEEZE GUACAMOLE, CLASSIC MILD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Garlic (Dehydrated), Salt, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Vinegar, Onion (Dehydrated), Jalapeno Pepper (Dehydrated), Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Freshness), Citric Acid (To Maintain Freshness), Xanthan Gum.
Check CLASSIC MILD MILD BLEND OF SEASONING & HASS AVOCADO SQUEEZE GUACAMOLE, CLASSIC MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC MILD MILD BLEND OF SEASONING & HASS AVOCADO SQUEEZE GUACAMOLE, CLASSIC MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC MILD MILD BLEND OF SEASONING & HASS AVOCADO SQUEEZE GUACAMOLE, CLASSIC MILD is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSalad


