No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED MARSHMALLOWS, CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), WATER, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, AND CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN STARCH, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, TETRA SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, BLUE 1.

Check CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED MARSHMALLOWS, CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewySoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED MARSHMALLOWS, CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful