Is CLASSIC MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE AND BLACK MUSTARD SEEDS, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, TARRAGON, COLOUR: CURCUMIN.

Check CLASSIC MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingGarnishing