Is CLASSIC NATURAL CASSAVA BREAD, CLASSIC CASSAVA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASSAVA.

Check CLASSIC NATURAL CASSAVA BREAD, CLASSIC CASSAVA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC NATURAL CASSAVA BREAD, CLASSIC CASSAVA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Pescatarian? CLASSIC NATURAL CASSAVA BREAD, CLASSIC CASSAVA | Spoonful