Is Classic Natural - Iodized Sea Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Potassium iodide, E536
Check Classic Natural - Iodized Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Natural - Iodized Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


