Is Exceptional by ASDA Classic New York Cheesecake 500g Peanut Free?
Ingredients
American Style Full Fat Soft Cheese (34%) [Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Salt, Stabilisers (Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum)], Sugar, Single Cream (Milk) (15%), Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Pasteurised Whole Egg, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Salted Butter [Butter (Milk), Salt], Palm Oil, Egg Yolk, Demerara Sugar, Oat Flour, Maize Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Whey Powder (Milk), Orange Zest, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Madagascan Vanilla Extract, Salt, Lemon Oil
Check Exceptional by ASDA Classic New York Cheesecake 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Classic New York Cheesecake 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan New York Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
New York Bakery The Original Texas Toast The Original Texas Toast Seasoned Croutons
Jell-O No Bake Classic Cheesecake Dessert Mix, 11.1 oz Box
New York Bakery The Original Texas Toast The Original Texas Toast Garlic & Butter Croutons
New York Brand Bakery The Original Texas Toast with Real Garlic 8 Ct
About this product
Snack · Piece


