Is CLASSIC OATS POWER CUP OATMEAL, CLASSIC OATS Peanut Free?

Ingredients
whole grain oats, pea protein, concentrate with tapioca starch, whey protein, isolate with sunflower lecithin, milk protein concentrate, sea salt
Check CLASSIC OATS POWER CUP OATMEAL, CLASSIC OATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC OATS POWER CUP OATMEAL, CLASSIC OATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch


