Is CLASSIC OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check CLASSIC OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


