Is CLASSIC ORGANIC ALMOND MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC BLANCHED ALMOND FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AND SEA SALT.
Check CLASSIC ORGANIC ALMOND MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ORGANIC ALMOND MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


