Is Classic Organic Peppermint Pillows Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of Colors (radish), Organic Glycerine (vegetable), Organic Peppermint Flavor, Organic Palm Oil.

Check Classic Organic Peppermint Pillows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go