Is CLASSIC ORGANICS, FLEISHMANN'S VINEGAR, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER. DILUTED TO 6% ACIDITY.

Check CLASSIC ORGANICS, FLEISHMANN'S VINEGAR, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping