Is CLASSIC PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD SQUEEZE PACKS, CLASSIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, PALM OIL.
Check CLASSIC PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD SQUEEZE PACKS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD SQUEEZE PACKS, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


