Is CLASSIC PETITE DICED TOMATOES, CLASSIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check CLASSIC PETITE DICED TOMATOES, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC PETITE DICED TOMATOES, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad