Is CLASSIC PINK VANILLA COTTON CANDY, CLASSIC PINK VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VANILLIN, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check CLASSIC PINK VANILLA COTTON CANDY, CLASSIC PINK VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC PINK VANILLA COTTON CANDY, CLASSIC PINK VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


