Is CLASSIC PIZZA CRUST Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), WATER, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OILS), SUGAR, LEAVENING (GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, BAKING SODA), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID.

Check CLASSIC PIZZA CRUST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking