Is CLASSIC PORK BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, CLASSIC PORK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CANE SUGAR, SALT, SPICES.
Check CLASSIC PORK BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, CLASSIC PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC PORK BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, CLASSIC PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichMeal Prep


