Is Classic Pork Roast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Classic Roast
Check Classic Pork Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Pork Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Classic Pork Roast is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsZehrs
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwich


