Is White Rabbit Gluten Free Classic Fresh Potato Gnocchi 350g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Puree 98% (Water, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch), Salt, Rice Flour
Check White Rabbit Gluten Free Classic Fresh Potato Gnocchi 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Rabbit Gluten Free Classic Fresh Potato Gnocchi 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


