Is CLASSIC POTATO SALAD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES; MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHOLE EGGS AND EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE [FROM CONCENTRATE], OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [USED TO PROTECT QUALITY]), WATER; ONIONS; SUGAR; CIDER VINEGAR (CIDER AND WHITE); SALT; SOYBEAN OIL; ONION*; POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES); NISIN PREPARATION, NATURAL FLAVOR; SPICE; XANTHAN AND GUAR GUM (STANDARDIZED WITH DEXTROSE).
Check CLASSIC POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad


