Is Classic pralines and cream flavoured ice cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Modified Milk, Sugar, Glucose, Caramel Marble (Glucose, Sugar, Water, Milk , Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Pectin, Potassium Sorbate, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Bicarbonate), Praline Pecans (Sugar, Pecans, Butter, Salt, Caramel Colour), Mono And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Vanilla Extract, Annatto
Check Classic pralines and cream flavoured ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic pralines and cream flavoured ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Classic pralines and cream flavoured ice cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


