Is CLASSIC PRETZEL STICKS LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SALT FOR A CLASSIC FLAVOR, CLASSIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, CASSAVA FLOUR, CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, SORGHUM SYRUP, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), YEAST, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check CLASSIC PRETZEL STICKS LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SALT FOR A CLASSIC FLAVOR, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go