Is Classic Pretzel Twists Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Leavening Contains One Or More Of: Yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate, Am
Check Classic Pretzel Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Pretzel Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


