Is CLASSIC PULLED CHICKEN BREAST Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, KOSHER SALT, *DEXTROSE, *TAPIOCA STARCH,*WHITE PEPPER, *ONION POWDER, *GARLIC POWDER. * ORGANIC INGREDIENTS.

Check CLASSIC PULLED CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking