Is CLASSIC PULLED CHICKEN BREAST Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, KOSHER SALT, *DEXTROSE, *TAPIOCA STARCH,*WHITE PEPPER, *ONION POWDER, *GARLIC POWDER. * ORGANIC INGREDIENTS.
Check CLASSIC PULLED CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC PULLED CHICKEN BREAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


