Is CLASSIC PULLED CHICKEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN STARCH, KOSHER SALT, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER.
Check CLASSIC PULLED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC PULLED CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


