Is CLASSIC QUINOA, CLASSIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC QUINOA.
Check CLASSIC QUINOA, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC QUINOA, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
Lay's Classic Potato Chips 1 oz. bag
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking


