Is Classic "Cosmo" Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, classic cosmo tea infusion (filtered water, rosehips*, apple*, papaya*, hibiscus), agave*, pear juice concentrate, cranberry juice concentrate, natural flavors, lime juice concentrate, mandarin juice concentrate, vegetable juice for color, guayusa extract, L-theanine powder, lemon balm powder, *organic ingredients
Check Classic "Cosmo" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic "Cosmo" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


