Is Classic Raclette Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Cow's Milk, Salt, Animal Enzymes

Check Classic Raclette Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Classic Raclette Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking